Sea Tel International Networks

Sea Tel International Networks

Products Category
Contact Us

Tel: +852 23892981
Fax: +852 35902333
E-mail: sales@sea-tel.com
MSN: info@sea-tel.com Skype: bluelgd

Partners
Sea Tel international HP cisco h3c juniper huawei avaya dlink alcatel-lucent Brocade Net Gear Extreme
Products

WS-G6488

WS-G6488
Product name:WS-G6488
Item:
Details:
Manufacturer Part#: WS-G6488
WS-G6488
Type: Cisco Catalyst 6500 series Module

WS-G6488 Specification:
Catalyst 6500 10GBASE-LR Serial 1310nm long haul OIM

Get A Quote for WS-G6488 from Sea Tel International Co., Limited
Looking for NEW/USED Original Cisco GBIC Transceiver? Email us for details
←[Previous:] [Next:]→

Related Products :
GBIC-LX/LH

GBIC-LX/LH
CVR-X2-SFP
CVR-X2-SFP
CVR-X2-SFP
ESR-GBIC-ZX

ESR-GBIC-ZX
GBIC-LH-SM

GBIC-LH-SM
WS-G5487

WS-G5487
GBIC-SX-MM

GBIC-SX-MM
WS-X3500-XL

WS-X3500-XL
GBIC-SX

GBIC-SX