Sea Tel International Networks

Sea Tel International Networks

Products Category
Contact Us

Tel: +852 23892981
Fax: +852 35902333
E-mail: sales@sea-tel.com
MSN: info@sea-tel.com Skype: bluelgd

Partners
Sea Tel international HP cisco h3c juniper huawei avaya dlink alcatel-lucent Brocade Net Gear Extreme
Products

SC/APC Fiber Optic pigtail cable 12cores

SC/APC Fiber Optic pigtail cable 12cores
Product name:SC/APC Fiber Optic pigtail cable 12cores
Item:
Details:

Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
Cable Quantity: Duplex, Simplex, 6cores, 12cores. etc
Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum


Specification
PC
APC
Type
SM(standard)
SM(Max)
MM(Max)
SM(Max)
Insertion Loss
≤0.15dB
≤0.3dB
≤0.3dB
≤0.3dB
Return Loss
≥55dB
≥50dB
≥25dB
≥60dB

←[Previous:] [Next:]→

Related Products :
MTRJ Single Mode fiber optic pigtail

MTRJ Single Mode fiber optic pigtail
SC/UPC SM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores

SC/UPC SM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores
MTRJ Multi-Mode fiber optic pigtail

MTRJ Multi-Mode fiber optic pigtail
Waterproof fiber optic pigtail

Waterproof fiber optic pigtail
LC MM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores

LC MM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores
LC SM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores

LC SM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores
ST SM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores

ST SM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores
SC/PC SM Fiber Optic pigtail

SC/PC SM Fiber Optic pigtail