Sea Tel International Networks

Sea Tel International Networks

Products Category
Contact Us

Tel: +852 23892981
Fax: +852 35902333
E-mail: sales@sea-tel.com
MSN: info@sea-tel.com Skype: bluelgd

Partners
Sea Tel international HP cisco h3c juniper huawei avaya dlink alcatel-lucent Brocade Net Gear Extreme
Products

ONS-GX-2FC-MMI

ONS-GX-2FC-MMI
Product name:ONS-GX-2FC-MMI
Item:
Details:
Manufacturer Part#: Cisco ONS-GX-2FC-MMI
Cisco Optical Transceiver GBIC Series ONS-GX-2FC-MMI

ONS-GX-2FC-MMI:
1Gbps or 2Gbps, 850nm, SC, MM

ONS-GX-2FC-MMI Price:
Get a quote

Looking for NEW/USED Original Cisco GBIC Transceiver? Email us for details
←[Previous:Cisco Optical transceiver] [Next:]→

Related Products :
GBIC-LX/LH

GBIC-LX/LH
ESR-GBIC-ZX

ESR-GBIC-ZX
WS-X6516A-GBIC

WS-X6516A-GBIC
WS-G5486
Cisco Optical transceiver
WS-G5486
WS-G6488

WS-G6488
GBIC-LH-SM

GBIC-LH-SM
ONS-GC-GE-ZX

ONS-GC-GE-ZX
WS-G5487

WS-G5487