Sea Tel International Networks

Sea Tel International Networks

Products Category
Contact Us

Tel: +852 23892981
Fax: +852 35902333
E-mail: sales@sea-tel.com
MSN: info@sea-tel.com Skype: bluelgd

Partners
Sea Tel international HP cisco h3c juniper huawei avaya dlink alcatel-lucent Brocade Net Gear Extreme
Products

ONS-GX-2FC-MMI

ONS-GX-2FC-MMI
Product name:ONS-GX-2FC-MMI
Item:
Details:
Manufacturer Part#: Cisco ONS-GX-2FC-MMI
Cisco Optical Transceiver GBIC Series ONS-GX-2FC-MMI

ONS-GX-2FC-MMI
Specification:
1Gbps or 2Gbps, 850nm, SC, MM

Get A Quote for ONS-GX-2FC-MMI from Sea Tel International Co., Limited
Looking for NEW/USED Original Cisco GBIC Transceiver? Email us for details
←[Previous:] [Next:]→

Related Products :
GBIC-LX/LH

GBIC-LX/LH
CVR-X2-SFP
CVR-X2-SFP
CVR-X2-SFP
ESR-GBIC-ZX

ESR-GBIC-ZX
GBIC-LH-SM

GBIC-LH-SM
WS-G5487

WS-G5487
GBIC-SX-MM

GBIC-SX-MM
WS-X3500-XL

WS-X3500-XL
GBIC-SX

GBIC-SX