Sea Tel International Networks

Sea Tel International Networks

Products Category
Contact Us

Tel: +852 23892981
Fax: +852 35902333
E-mail: sales@sea-tel.com
MSN: info@sea-tel.com Skype: bluelgd

Partners
Sea Tel international HP cisco h3c juniper huawei avaya dlink alcatel-lucent Brocade Net Gear Extreme
Products

OC48X/POS-LR-SC

OC48X/POS-LR-SC
Product name:OC48X/POS-LR-SC
Item:
Details:
OC48X/POS-LR-SC
OC48X/POS-LR-SC 1-Port OC-48C/STM-16C POS/SDH ISE long-reach
OC48X/POS-LR-SC 12012 - Router - EN, Token Ring, FDDI, ATM, ISDN, HSSI, Fast EN, Ethernet (100VG), SONET/SDH, serial - rack-mountable

2x PRP-2 Route Processor
1x 3GE-GBIC-SC Expansion module
2x PWR-GSR8-AC AC Power Supply
1x OC48X/POS-LR-SC Line Card
←[Previous:] [Next:Cisco Interface & Line Card]→

Related Products :
ESR-1GE
Cisco Interface & Line Card
ESR-1GE
CISCO3201SMIC
Cisco Interface & Line Card
CISCO3201SMIC
C85FE-8F-64K
Cisco Interface & Line Card
C85FE-8F-64K
C8545MSR-MRP4CLK/2
Cisco Interface & Line Card
C8545MSR-MRP4CLK/2
BPX-SMF-622-2R-BC
Cisco Interface & Line Card
BPX-SMF-622-2R-BC
BPX-BXM-T3-12EX
Cisco Interface & Line Card
BPX-BXM-T3-12EX
BC-UAI-4-155-SMF
Cisco Interface & Line Card
BC-UAI-4-155-SMF
BPX-BXM-622-2D
Cisco Interface & Line Card
BPX-BXM-622-2D