Sea Tel International Networks

Sea Tel International Networks

Products Category
Contact Us

Tel: +852 23892981
Fax: +852 35902333
E-mail: sales@sea-tel.com
MSN: info@sea-tel.com Skype: bluelgd

Partners
Sea Tel international HP cisco h3c juniper huawei avaya dlink alcatel-lucent Brocade Net Gear Extreme
Products

MTRJ Single Mode fiber optic pigtail

MTRJ Single Mode fiber optic pigtail
Product name:MTRJ Single Mode fiber optic pigtail
Item:
Details:
Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
Cable Quantity: Duplex, Simplex, 6cores, 12cores. etc
Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum


Specification
PC
APC
Type
SM(standard)
SM(Max)
MM(Max)
SM(Max)
Insertion Loss
≤0.15dB
≤0.3dB
≤0.3dB
≤0.3dB
Return Loss
≥55dB
≥50dB
≥25dB
≥60dB
←[Previous:] [Next:]→

Related Products :
SC/UPC SM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores

SC/UPC SM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores
ST/UPC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST/UPC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail
MTRJ Multi-Mode fiber optic pigtail

MTRJ Multi-Mode fiber optic pigtail
ST/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail
Waterproof fiber optic pigtail

Waterproof fiber optic pigtail
LC MM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores

LC MM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores
ST/UPC SM Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST/UPC SM Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail
SC/APC SM Fiber optic pigtail

SC/APC SM Fiber optic pigtail