Sea Tel International Networks

Sea Tel International Networks

Products Category
Contact Us

Tel: +852 23892981
Fax: +852 35902333
E-mail: sales@sea-tel.com
MSN: info@sea-tel.com Skype: bluelgd

Partners
Sea Tel international HP cisco h3c juniper huawei avaya dlink alcatel-lucent Brocade Net Gear Extreme
Products

L1010-ASP-C-FC1

L1010-ASP-C-FC1
Product name:L1010-ASP-C-FC1
Item:Cisco Interface & Line Card
Price:L1010-ASP-C-FC1
Details:
Manufacturer Part#: Cisco L1010-ASP-C-FC1
L1010-ASP-C-FC1
Cisco Interface & Line Card

In stock and ready to ship

L1010-ASP-C-FC1 -  ATM Switch Processor with FC-Per-Class Queuing

L1010-ASP-C-FC1 contains the main system processor that includes the ATM switching engine and network management processor for the system software and most of the system memory components. The processor card maintains and executes the management functions that control the system.

Cisco L1010-ASP-C-FC1 General Information
Product Name: ATM Switch Processor (ASP) Card
Product Type: Route Switch Module

Cisco L1010-ASP-C-FC1 Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10Base-T
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x DB-25 Female Console Management

Cisco L1010-ASP-C-FC1 Compatibility:
LightStream 1010 ATM Switch
Catalyst 5500 Switch
LightStream 1010 ATM Switch
Catalyst 5500 Switch

Cisco L1010-ASP-C-FC1 Original Manufacturer Warranty
Standard Warranty: Not Applicable
Cisco L1010-ASP-C-FC1 General Information
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Brand Name: Cisco

Cisco L1010-ASP-C-FC1 Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x DB-25 Male Auxiliary Management
Cisco L1010-ASP-C-FC1 Media & Performance
Data Transfer Rate: 10Mbps Ethernet
Cisco L1010-ASP-C-FC1 I/O Expansions
Expansion Slots: 2 x PCMCIA

Cisco L1010-ASP-C-FC1 Management & Protocols
Management: SNMP

Sea Tel International Co., Limited Cisco Interface & Line Card
4OC12/ATM-IR-SC IGX-UFM-8C NI-2-DS3-T1E1 AS53-8CE1+ BC-6271A-T1
WS-X6148-21AF ESR-4OC3ATM-SM NI-2-155MM-DS3 CHOC12/STS3-IR-SC BC-URI-2FE
10X1GE-SFP-LC-B AS54-DFC-CT3 NLC-2OC3-MM C85FE-16T-64K BC-6083A-SR
AS535-DFC-2CE1 16OC48-POS/DPT SMFIR1622/B CISCO3201FESMIC BC-5286A-RS232
4GE-SFP-LC 15454E-TCC2 MRP3-16FXS C85FE-8F-64K AXSM-16-T3E3/B
15454-E100T-G 8FE-FX-SC-B MRP3-8FXS C85FE-16TACL-64K BC-5287A-RS232
ESR-24CT1/E1 AS58-24CE1 MMF-8-155-MT/B CISCO3745-2FE-I/O AXSM-4-622
AS535-DFC-108NP 12E3-SMB MGX-2GE C85FE-16F-16K BC-512011
GSR16/320-SFC ESR-GBIC-LHLX MGX-RJ45-4E C85FE-16F-64K AX-SMB-E3E1
10720-FE-TX ATUC-8-DMT-I-1 MICA-6MOD C85EGE-2X-256K AX-SCSI2-2HSSI
LC-4OC3/POS-MM BC-UAI-6-T3 MC3810-MFT-EUS C8546MSR-MSP-FCL/2 AXSM-1-2488
ESR-HH-8FE-TX 7300-2OC3POS-MM MGX-BNC-3T3-M C85EGE-2X-64K AX-RJ48-T3T1
AIM-VPN/EPII MGX-RJ45-FE MGX-SMFIR-4-155/B C8546MSR-MSP-FCL AX-T3E3-D-BC
WS-X6148A-RJ-45 MGX-VISM-PR-8T1 MGX-12IN1-4S C8545MSR-MRP3CLK AX-RJ48-8T1
7600-SIP-200 WS-X6148X2-45AF MC3810-MFT-EBS C8545MSR-MRP4CLK/2 AX-BNM-T3/B
15454-OSC-CSM WS-F6K-VPWR MC3810-MFT-T1 C8545MSR-MRP3CLK/2 AX-R-SMB-8E1
15454-DS3-12E WS-X6324-100FX-SM MC3810-MFT-BNC C8545MSR-MRP4CLK AX-DB15-4X21
8FE-FX-SC 6CT3-SMB MC3810-DVM-T1 BPX-T3/E3-BC AX-R-RJ48-8E1
15454-ML100T-12 WS-X6148-45AF-UG MC3810-MFT-E1 C3201FESMIC-TP ATUC-8-DMT-1
WS-F6K-MSFC2 WS-X4148-FE-BD-LC MC3810-DVM-BNC C6400-NSP-1 ATUC-8-DMT-1-H
AS535-DFC-8CE1 WS-X4148-FE-LX-MT MGX-T3E3-155 BPX-SMF-622-BC AS58-ERSC-2GE/2
AS58-24CT1 WS-X1441 LC-OC12-DS3 BPX-SMF-155-8R-BC AXSM-4-622/B
GSR6-ALRM WS-X1450 MC3810-AVM6 BPX-SMF-622-2R-BC AS54-DFC-4CT1
AX-RJ48-8E1 WS-F6K-GE48-AF IDS-XL-INT BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC AS54-DFC-4CE1
FEIP2-DSW-2FX WS-F6K-PFC3BXL IOC-W BPX-SMF-155-4-BC AS58-1CT3/216U
L1010-ASP-C-FC1 WS-F6K-VPWR-GE IDS-4250-SX-INT BPX-MMF-155-4-BC AS54-DFC-2CT1
C85GE-1X-64K VXSM-BC-24T1E1 GSR12-SFC BPX-BXM-T3-8E AS535-DFC-4CE1
GSR6-SFC WS-F6K-DFC3BXL GSR10-SFC BPX-BXM-T3-12EX AS535-CT3-216NP
BC-UFI-12V35 VCO-ICC ESR-4OC3-CHSTM1 BPX-BXM-T3-12EX AS53-T1-96VOXD
BPX-BXM-155-8D VXSM-BC-4-155 GSR6-CSC/R C8510-SRP AS535-8T1-216NP
1X10GE-LR-SC SMFSR-1-2488/B GE-DCARD-ESW C8540-ACL AS53-T1-48VOXD
6DS3-SMB-B WS-F6K-DFC3B GSR12-ALRM BPX-BXM-T3-12E AS53-E1-30VOX
LC-1OC12/POS-SM SMFSR-1-2488-SFP GE-GBIC-SC-B BPX-BXM-622-2D AS535-4T1-60NP
EPA-GE/FE-BBRD SMFIR-2-622/B ESR-HH-CARRIER BPX-BXM-622-2DX AS54-DFC-2CE1
LC-1OC12/ATM-SM SMFIR-8-155-LC ESR-PRE2/R BPX-BXM-155-4DX AS54-DFC-108NP
ESR-HH-4CT3 SMB-2-155-EL ESR-PRE1/R BPX-BXM-155-8DX AS535-DFC-4CT1
15327-G1000-2 SMB-8-T3 ESR-1COC12-SMI BPX-BXM-622-DX AS535-8T1-108NP
LC-1OC12/ATM-MM RBBN-16-T1E1 ESR-6CT3 BPX-BCC-4V/B AS535-4E1-120NP
MGX-VISM-PR-8E1 PXM1E-8-T3E3 ESR-1GE BPX-BXM-155-4 AS535-4T1-108NP
NLC-2DS3-BNC SM25-BRI-S/T ESR-1OC12/P-SMI BPX-BCC-3-BC AS535-2T1-48NP
AS535-DFC-8CT1 PXM1E-4-155 DS58-DSC BPX-ASM-BC AS535-4E1-60NP
LC-1OC12/POS-MM PRP-1/R DS58-144DM-CC BPX-ASM AS53-CC-VOX
PXM1E-16-T1E1 PIX-1GE CHOC12/DS1-IR-SC BC-UVI-2E1EC AS535-2E1-60NP
15454-E1000-2-G PPWR-DCARD-36ESW DS58-12CT1 BC-UFI-8T1-DB15 AS53-CC-DM
4OC3X/ATM-IR-SC PRP-2/R DS58-12CE1 BNC-3-T3E3 AS53-96-CC2
IGX-UFM-4C OC12/SRP-IR-SC-B DS58-1CT3 BC-UVI-2T1EC A9K-RSP-4G
IGX-UFM-U OC192/POS-SR-SC CISCO3251MARC BC-UFI-8E1-DB15 ESR-6CT3
GSR6-CSC NLC-2OC3-SM CISCO3201SMIC BC-UFI-8E1-BNC PXM1E-8-T3E3
AS535-DFC-60NP NI2-155MM-155MM2 CRS-MSC BC-UFI-4HSSI AS535-DFC-8CT1
4-10GE-ITU/C NLC-1OC12-SM CHOC12/DS1-IR-SC BC-UAI-3-E3 WS-X6148-21AF

Contact Sea Tel International Co., Limited for more information. 
←[Previous:Cisco Interface & Line Card] [Next:Cisco Interface & Line Card]→

Related Products :
NI-2-155SM-155SM
Cisco Interface & Line Card
NI-2-155SM-155SM
BPX-BCC-4V/B
Cisco Interface & Line Card
BPX-BCC-4V/B
PIX-4FE
Cisco Interface & Line Card
PIX-4FE
BC-UFI-8T1-DB15
Cisco Interface & Line Card
BC-UFI-8T1-DB15
WS-X4904-10GE
Cisco Interface & Line Card
WS-X4904-10GE
OC48X/POS-LR-SC

OC48X/POS-LR-SC
BC-5287A-RS232
Cisco Interface & Line Card
BC-5287A-RS232
VIC2-2FXO
Voice Interface Card (VIC)
VIC2-2FXO