Sea Tel International Networks

Sea Tel International Networks

Products Category
Contact Us

Tel: +852 23892981
Fax: +852 35902333
E-mail: sales@sea-tel.com
MSN: info@sea-tel.com Skype: bluelgd

Partners
Sea Tel international HP cisco h3c juniper huawei avaya dlink alcatel-lucent Brocade Net Gear Extreme
Products

FC SM Fiber optic pigtail

FC SM Fiber optic pigtail
Product name:FC SM Fiber optic pigtail
Item:
Details:

Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
Cable Quantity: Duplex, Simplex, 6cores, 12cores. etc
Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

Specification
PC
APC
Type
SM(standard)
SM(Max)
MM(Max)
SM(Max)
Insertion Loss
≤0.15dB
≤0.3dB
≤0.3dB
≤0.3dB
Return Loss
≥55dB
≥50dB
≥25dB
≥60dB

←[Previous:] [Next:]→

Related Products :
ST SM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores

ST SM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores
SC/PC Fiber Optic pigtail cable 12cores

SC/PC Fiber Optic pigtail cable 12cores
SC/PC SM Fiber Optic pigtail

SC/PC SM Fiber Optic pigtail
ST MM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores

ST MM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores
SC/APC Fiber Optic pigtail cable 12cores

SC/APC Fiber Optic pigtail cable 12cores
FC MM Fiber optic pigtail

FC MM Fiber optic pigtail
SC MM Fiber Optic pigtail

SC MM Fiber Optic pigtail
SC MM Fiber Optic pigtail 6cores

SC MM Fiber Optic pigtail 6cores