Sea Tel International Networks

Sea Tel International Networks

Products Category
Contact Us

Tel: +852 23892981
Fax: +852 35902333
E-mail: sales@sea-tel.com
MSN: info@sea-tel.com Skype: bluelgd

Partners
Sea Tel international HP cisco h3c juniper huawei avaya dlink alcatel-lucent Brocade Net Gear Extreme
Products

FA311

FA311
Product name:FA311
Item:Cisco Interface & Line Card
Details:
Manufacturer Part#: Cisco FA311
FA311 Interface & Line Card

FA311 - PCI Ethernet Network Card 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX

 FA311 General Information
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Brand Name: Cisco
Product Model: FA311
Product Name: FA311 PCI Ethernet Network Card
Product Type: Fast Ethernet Card

Cisco FA311 Interfaces/Ports
Host Interface: PCI
Number of Ports: 1
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x RJ-45

Cisco FA311 Media & Performance
Twisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 5
Cisco FA311 Network & Communication
Network Technology: 10/100Base-TX

Cisco FA311 Physical Characteristics
Form Factor: Internal
Weight: 0.2 lb

Sea Tel International Co., Limited Cisco Interface & Line Cards
RBBN-16-T1E1-1N ESR-PRE3 SCC5FC-4FE WS-X1455 7300-2OC3POS-SMI
RED-16-T1E1 T1/E1 MGX-SMFIR-4-155 PCM100 10720-FE-FX-SM 6260-ATUC-8DMT-1
CRS1-SIP-800 OC192/POSSR2-SC PCMPC100-CA 10720-GE-FE-TX-B 6DS3-SMB
CX-CIP2-ECAP1 MGX-MMF-4-155 SFS-3012-MFM-K9 10720-GE-FE-TX 4OC12X/SRP-XR-LC
CT3IP-50 NP100-WM SFSX7012/24-4X12 12DS3-SMB 7300-1OC48POS-SMI
CX-CIP2-PCA2 NME-16ES-1G T3E3BC-6DSX 10720-FE-FX-MM 7300-2OC3ATM-SMI
CX-CIP2-PCA1 OC12/SRP-IR-SC VXSM-BC-3T3 15327-OC12-1I13-T 7300-1OC48POS-SMS
HPN200SK MGX-RJ45-5-ETH SFS-7008-MFM-K9 15327-E10/100T-4 7304-NPE-G100
IGX-UVM-T1-EC-PAIR OC48E/POS-SR-FC WS-X1444 15327-OC12-1L15-T 7300-6T3
EC2T LD-QUADFE VS-F6K-PFC3C 15327-OC3-4I13-T 7300-NSE-100/2
FA311 LNE2000 WS-F6K-48-AF 15454-10M-L1-38.1 7300-4OC3POS-SMI
AS53-8CE1+ OC48/SRP-SR-SC uBR-MC11 15530-ITU2-0310 8FE-TX-RJ45
OC192R0/POSSRSC NME-X-23ES-1G-P WS-X1434 15327-OC48-1L15-T 8OC03/ATM/TS-IR-B
ESR-PRE4 OC48E/POS1550SC WS-X1431 15327-OC12-1-IR 7304-NPE-G100/2
IPS-2SX-INT NME-X-23ES-1G WS-X1483 2OC192/POS-IR-SC 8OC3/POS-MM
IPS-4GE-BP-INT PCM200HA WS-X4648-RJ 1x10GE-ER-SC 8OC03/ATM/TS-MM-B
8OC3X/POS-IR-LC-B 8OC3X/POS-IR-LC-B ESR1OC48/PSRPSMSRF

Sea Tel International Co., Limited Cisco Srp Ise Line Card
4CHOC12/DS3-I-SCB 4OC12E/POS-MM-SC 4OC12X/SRP-IR-LC 4OC192-POS/DPT-VS
4GE-LC-5PACK 4OC12X/ATM-IR-SC 4OC12X/SRP-XR-LC 4OC3X/POS-IR-LC-B
4OC12/POS-IR-SC-B 4OC12/POS-MM-SC-B 4OC12X/POS-M-SC-B 4OC3X/POS-LR-LC-B
4OC192-POS/DPT-SR 4OC12X/POS-I-SC-B 4OC3X/ATM-MM-SC 4OC3X/POS-MM-MJ-B
4OC12E/POS-IR-SC 4OC12X/ATM-MM-SC 4OC3/POS-LR-SC 4OC48/POS-SR-SC
4OC48/SRP-SFP 4OC12/POS-MM-SC-B 4OC48E/POS-LR-SC 4OC3X/ATM-MM-SC

Contact Sea Tel International Co., Limited for more information.
←[Previous:Cisco Interface & Line Card] [Next:Cisco Interface & Line Card]→

Related Products :
VIC-2FX0-EU

VIC-2FX0-EU
AS535-8T1-216NP
Cisco Interface & Line Card
AS535-8T1-216NP
ESR-6OC3/P-SMI
Cisco Interface & Line Card
ESR-6OC3/P-SMI
uBR-MC14C

uBR-MC14C
AS53-96-CC2
Cisco Interface & Line Card
AS53-96-CC2
8OC3/POS-SM
Cisco Interface & Line Card
8OC3/POS-SM
7300-1OC48POS-SMS
Cisco Interface & Line Card
7300-1OC48POS-SMS
10X1GE-SFP-LC-B
Cisco Interface & Line Card
10X1GE-SFP-LC-B