Sea Tel International Networks

Sea Tel International Networks

Products Category
Contact Us

Tel: +852 23892981
Fax: +852 35902333
E-mail: sales@sea-tel.com
MSN: info@sea-tel.com Skype: bluelgd

Partners
Sea Tel international HP cisco h3c juniper huawei avaya dlink alcatel-lucent Brocade Net Gear Extreme
Products

7600-ES20-10G3CXL

7600-ES20-10G3CXL
Product name:7600-ES20-10G3CXL
Item:7600 ES20 Line Card
Details:

Manufacturer Part#: Cisco 7600-ES20-10G3CXL
7600-ES20-10G3CXL
7600 ES20 Line Card

7600-ES20-10G3CXL - 2 x XFP Free - Line Card

Cisco 7600 Series Ethernet Services 20 Gbps (ES20) Line Card utilize an extensible design that enables service prioritization for voice, video, data, and wireless mobility services. Service Provider and Enterprise customers benefit from the improved economics, density, advanced Carrier Ethernet features, and the high performance of the ES20 fixed-configuration line cards.
 
Cisco 7600-ES20-10G3CXL General Information:
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc 
Brand Name: Cisco 
Product Name: 2-Port Ethernet Services 20G Line Card 
Product Type: Line Card 
 
Cisco 7600-ES20-10G3CXL Interfaces/Ports:
Interfaces/Ports: Not Applicable 
Interfaces/Ports Details: Not Applicable 
 
Cisco 7600-ES20-10G3CXL Media & Performance:
Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 
 
Cisco 7600-ES20-10G3CXL I/O Expansions:
Expansion Slots: 2 x XFP Free 
Daughter Cards: 1 x DFC-3CXL  

Cisco 7600-ES20-10G3CXL Physical Characteristics:
Form Factor: Hot-swappable 
Dimensions: 1.75 Height x 15.38 Width x 16 Depth 
Weight: 16 lb

Sea Tel International Co., Limited Cisco 7600 Ethernet Services Modules
7600-ES20-10G3C Cisco 7600 Series Ethernet Services 20 G Line Card, 2-port 10 GE XFP and DFC-3C
7600-ES20-10G3CXL Cisco 7600 Series Ethernet Services 20 G Line Card, 2-port 10 GE XFP and DFC-3CXL
7600-ES20-GE3C Cisco 7600 Series Ethernet Services 20 G Line Card, 20-port GE SFP and DFC-3C
7600-ES20-GE3CXL Cisco 7600 Series Ethernet Services 20 G Line Card, 20-port GE SFP and DFC-3CXL
76-ES20-BASIC-LIC Cisco 7600 Series Ethernet Services 20 G Basic License
76-ES20-ADVIP-LIC Cisco 7600 Series Ethernet Services 20 G Advance License



Contact Sea Tel International Co., Limited for more information. 

←[Previous:7600 ES20 Line Card] [Next:7600 ES20 Line Card]→

Related Products :
7600-ES20-GE3C
7600 ES20 Line Card
7600-ES20-GE3C
7600-SIP-600

7600-SIP-600
RSP720-3CXL-10GE

RSP720-3CXL-10GE
7600-ES+20G3C
Cisco 7600 Series Module
7600-ES+20G3C
WS-SUP720-3B

WS-SUP720-3B
7600-ES20-GE3CXL
Ethernet Service 20G Line Card
7600-ES20-GE3CXL
7600-SSC-400

7600-SSC-400
7600-ES20-10G3C
7600 ES20 Line Card
7600-ES20-10G3C