Sea Tel International Networks

Sea Tel International Networks

Products Category
Contact Us

Tel: +852 23892981
Fax: +852 35902333
E-mail: sales@sea-tel.com
MSN: info@sea-tel.com Skype: bluelgd

Partners
Sea Tel international HP cisco h3c juniper huawei avaya dlink alcatel-lucent Brocade Net Gear Extreme
Products

7300-2OC12POS-SMI

7300-2OC12POS-SMI
Product name:7300-2OC12POS-SMI
Item:Cisco Interface & Line Card
Price:7300-2OC12POS-SMI
Details:
Manufacturer Part#: Cisco 7300-2OC12POS-SMI
7300-2OC12POS-SMI Cisco Interface & Line Card

7300-2OC12POS-SMI - 2-port OC12 POS line card for Cisco 7304 w/ Single-mode IR

In stock  and Ready to ship

7300-2OC12POS-SMI  OC-12c/STM-4 POS/SDH Line Card is a versatile, high performance line card well suited for a variety of applications including high speed WAN uplinks in a CPE deployment, high speed enterprise backbone, and high speed uplink for Cisco 7300 deployment as a medium density, medium speed edge aggregation router in tier 2 and 3 service provider POPs. It supplies an ideal solution for both Service Provider and Enterprise edge.

Cisco 7300-2OC12POS-SMI General Information
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Brand Name: Cisco
Product Name: OC-12c/STM-4 POS/SDH Line Card
Product Type: Line Card

Cisco 7300-2OC12POS-SMI Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports: 2 x OC-12c/STM-4
Interfaces/Ports Details: 2 x SC OC-12c/STM-4

Cisco 7300-2OC12POS-SMI Media & Performance
Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber
Data Transfer Rate: 622.08Mbps OC-12c/STM-4

Cisco 7300-2OC12POS-SMI Physical Characteristics
Dimensions: 1.92 Height x 8.44 Width x 12.94 Depth
Weight: 3 lb

Sea Tel International Co., Limited Cisco Interface & Line Card
BC-UAI-8-E1-BNC PXM1E-8-155 C85GE-8X-64K GSR16-ALRM WS-X4412-2GB-T
ESR-8E3DS3-ATM WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 BC-UAI-8-T1-DB WS-F4531 AX-SMB-8E1
15454-XC-VXC-10G WS-X4606-X2-E PIX-4FE GSR16/80-SFC BC-5082A-V35
AS58-1STM1 WS-F6700-DFC3B WS-F6K-DFC 15454-OC192-LR2 AS535-DFC-2CT1
15454E-S16.1-1 WS-F6700-DFC3A 7200-I/O 4OC3/ATM-MM-SC ESR-GBIC-SX
MGX-RPM-1FE-CP BPX-SMF-622-2-BC WS-X4908-10GE ESR-6OC3/P-SMI 15454-DS1N-14
BPX-SMF-622-2-BC BC-UAI-4-155-MMF MGX-VXSM-155 BC-UAI-3-T3 AX-R-RJ48-8T1
C85FE-16TACL-16K BC-UAI-4-155-SMF WS-F6K-PFC3B 6E3-SMB 8OC3/POS-SM
BC-UAI-8-E1-DB15 WS-F6K-DFC3A OC12/SRP-XR-SC C85FE-16T-16K AS54-DFC-8CE1
WS-F5541 SMFLR-8-155-LC/B 8OC-48/POS-SFP WS-X6624-FXS 15327-OC48-1-IR
PIX-VAC-PLUS MGX-SCSI2-2HSSI/B BC-UAI-6-E3 8FE-TX-RJ45-B C85GE-1X-16K
1OC768-POS-SR NI-2-155SM-155SM OC192/SRP-SR-SC C85FE-8T-64K AS54-DFC-60NP
WS-F5531A 16OC3/POS-MM GSR16/80-CSC VIC-2FXO-EU GSR16/320-CSC
WS-X4904-10GE C8515-MSRP C85MS-4F-OC12SS WS-X6148-FE-SFP AS54-DFC-8CT1
PIX-4FE-66 2OC12POS-SMI OC192E/POS-VSR 4OC3/ATM-IR-SC CX-CIP2-ECA2
PIX-1TR PIX-VPN-ACCEL 16OC3/POS-SM 15454-DS3N-12 C85FE-8F-16K
15454-OC192LR1550 4OC12/ATM-MM-SC BC-UAI-4-T1-DB15 PX-SMF-155-8-BC BC-UAI-4-T1-DB15
BPX-SMFLR-622-BC BPX-SMFLR-155-8-BC BPX-SMFLR-155-4-BC BPX-SMF-155-8-BC WS-F6K-PFC3B

Contact Sea Tel International Co., Limited for more information.
←[Previous:Cisco Interface & Line Card] [Next:Cisco Interface & Line Card]→

Related Products :
WIC-1SHDSL-V3=
WAN Interface Card (WIC)
WIC-1SHDSL-V3=
NI-2-DS3-T1E1
Cisco Interface & Line Card
NI-2-DS3-T1E1
MMF-8-155-MT/B
Cisco Interface & Line Card
MMF-8-155-MT/B
MGX-RJ45-4E
Cisco Interface & Line Card
MGX-RJ45-4E
MGX-12IN1-4S
Cisco Interface & Line Card
MGX-12IN1-4S
MC3810-MFT-BNC
Cisco Interface & Line Card
MC3810-MFT-BNC
BC-571110A-T3
Interface & Line Card
BC-571110A-T3
MC3810-AVM6
Cisco Interface & Line Card
MC3810-AVM6