Sea Tel International Networks

Sea Tel International Networks

Products Category
Contact Us

Tel: +852 23892981
Fax: +852 35902333
E-mail: sales@sea-tel.com
MSN: info@sea-tel.com Skype: bluelgd

Partners
Sea Tel international HP cisco h3c juniper huawei avaya dlink alcatel-lucent Brocade Net Gear Extreme
News

Juniper Top 200 Searched parts in Sea Tel International

Author:Sea Tel International Date:4/27/2013 11:01:13 AM
Juniper Top 200 Searched parts in Sea Tel International Co., Limited

Part/Model Mfg Description ( Random )
EX4200-24T JUNIPER 1 x Expansion Slot - 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 8 x 10/100/1000Base
EX4200-48T JUNIPER 1 x Expansion Slot - 40 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 8 x 10/100/1000Base
ssg-5-sh JUNIPER 7 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x Management, 1 x Management
SSG-550M-SH JUNIPER 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T
ERX-GE-MOD JUNIPER 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
SSG-140-SH JUNIPER 8 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 1 x Management
SFP-1GE-LX JUNIPER 1 x 1000Base-LX
srx240h JUNIPER 4 x PIM - 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
ERX-2GE-IOA JUNIPER 4 x Gigabit Ethernet
SSG-20-SH JUNIPER 5 x 10/100Base-TX LAN
SSG-320M-SH JUNIPER 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
juniper JUNIPER We stock Juniper we buy Juniper
pe-1ge-sfp JUNIPER 1 x 1000Base-X
EX-SFP-1GE-LX JUNIPER 1 x 1000Base-LX
EX2200-24T-4G JUNIPER 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/10
ssg-5-sb JUNIPER 7 x 10/100Base-TX , 1 x WAN
EX-UM-2X4SFP JUNIPER 2 x SFP+ , 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
EX-SFP-10GE-SR JUNIPER 1 x 10GBase-SR
JXU-8GE-TX-S JUNIPER 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T
M10i JUNIPER JUNIPER NETWORKS M10i router with RE-400-768 FEB AC power M10i
DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP JUNIPER 4 x XFP
sa2500 JUNIPER 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
SFP-1GE-T JUNIPER 1 x 1000Base-T
SRX220H JUNIPER 8 Ports - 2 Slots - Rack-mountable
EX4200-24P JUNIPER 1 x Expansion Slot - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T
SRX100H JUNIPER 8 x 10/100Base-TX LAN
EX3300-24T JUNIPER 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/10
JX-2SHDSL-S JUNIPER 2 x G.SHDSL
SA4500 JUNIPER 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
RE-A-2000-4096-S JUNIPER Juniper RE-A-2000-4096-S Routing Engine
EX3300-48T JUNIPER 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/10
EX-SFP-1GE-SX JUNIPER 1 x 1000Base-SX
SRX210H JUNIPER 1 x PIM, 1 x Expansion Slot - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 6 x 10/
EX-PWR-320-AC JUNIPER 110 V AC, 220 V AC
EX2200-48P-4G JUNIPER 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/
JXM-1ADSL2-A-S JUNIPER 1 x ADSLoPOTS
EX-UM-2XFP JUNIPER 2 x XFP Free
ERX-GEFE256M-MOD JUNIPER 8 x 10/100Base-TX
j4350 JUNIPER J4350-vs
FAN-M40-S JUNIPER M40 SINGLE FAN
MIC-3D-20GE-SFP JUNIPER 20 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
JXU-1SFP-S JUNIPER 1 x SFP
erx1400 JUNIPER ERX 1400 chassi
EX2200-48T-4G JUNIPER 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/10
ERX-PDU-40-FRU JUNIPER Juniper Power Distribution Module
SSG-140-SB JUNIPER 8 x 10/100Base-TX , 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T
EX2200-C-12P-2G JUNIPER 12 Ports - Manageable - 12 x POE+ - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100
JXU-6GE-SFP-S JUNIPER 6 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
EX3200-24T JUNIPER 1 x Expansion Slot - 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 8 x 10/100/1000Base
srx100b JUNIPER 8 x 10/100Base-TX LAN
j2300 JUNIPER Juniper J2300 Router
P-1GE-LX-B JUNIPER 1 x 1000Base-LX
NS-ISG-1000 JUNIPER 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T
EX3300-48P JUNIPER 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100
NS-ISG-TX4 JUNIPER Juniper 4-Port I/O Module
SSG-20 JUNIPER In Stock
DPCE-R-40GE-SFP JUNIPER Juniper 40 Port SFP Expansion Module
EX-SFP-10GE-LR JUNIPER 1 x 10GBase-LR
PB-4OC3-SON-SMIR JUNIPER 4 x OC-3c/STM-1
J2320-JB-SC JUNIPER 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 2 x USB
JX-2SERIAL-S JUNIPER 2 x Synchronous Serial
SSG-350M-SB-TAA JUNIPER 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 5 x PIM
J-4350-JB JUNIPER 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 2 x USB
EX3200-48T JUNIPER 1 x Expansion Slot - 40 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 8 x 10/100/1000Base
srx210 JUNIPER SRX SVC GATEWAY 210
J6350 JUNIPER In stock 1 day lead
MX5-T-DC JUNIPER #NAME?
EX2200-C-12T-2G JUNIPER 12 Ports - Manageable - 12 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/10
NS-ISG-2000 JUNIPER 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T , 28 x 10/100Base-TX
ERX-OC48ST16-mod JUNIPER 1 x OC-48/STM-16
EX4550-32F-AFO JUNIPER Manageable - 34 x Expansion Slots - Rack-mountable
NS-5000-8G JUNIPER 8 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Free
EX2200-24P-4G JUNIPER 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/
IB-OC192-SON-SR2 JUNIPER STM-64/OC-192 SONET SMF-SR-2
EX3200-24P JUNIPER 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T
dpce-x-40ge-sfp JUNIPER 40 x SFP
ssg-520-001 JUNIPER 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 6 x PIM
EX4200-48PX JUNIPER 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - Stack Port - 1 x Expansion S
RE-A-2000-4096 JUNIPER Juniper (RE-A-2000-4096) Module
PB-4GE-SX JUNIPER 4 x 1000Base-SX
EX-4200-48T JUNIPER 1 x Expansion Slot - 40 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 8 x 10/100/1000Base
ERX-GEFE256-MOD JUNIPER 1 day lead 1-Port GE or 8-port 10/100 FE line Module
cb-l-t-s JUNIPER T-Series Chassis Line Card Control Board
ERX-40G2GEC2-SRP JUNIPER Juniper E-Series ERX-40G2GEC2-SRP Route Switch Processor
SRX240H2 JUNIPER SRX SVCS GATEWAY 240 W/ 16XGE PERP PORT 4XMINI-PIM SLOT & 2GB DR
PB-2GE-LX JUNIPER 1 x 1000Base-LX
P-1GE-SX-B JUNIPER 1 x 1000Base-SX
SRX210HE JUNIPER 8 Ports - 2 Slots - Rack-mountable
srx110h-va JUNIPER 10 Ports - 1 Slots - VDSL - Desktop
SSG-20-SH-W-US JUNIPER 2 Expansion Slot IEEE 802.11a/b/g
srx220-rmk JUNIPER Juniper SRX220-RMK Rack Mount for Rack
EX4200-24F JUNIPER 1 x Expansion Slot - 24 x 100Base-FX
SRX-GP-16GE-POE JUNIPER 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
EX4200-48P JUNIPER 1 x Expansion Slot - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T
M120-FPC2 JUNIPER 4 x Expansion Slot
EX-SFP-1GE-T JUNIPER 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T
PB-1GE-SFP JUNIPER 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
PC-1XGE-XENPAK JUNIPER Juniper Juniper Networks Expansion Module
P-1GE-SX JUNIPER 1 x 1000Base-SX
MX5-T-AC JUNIPER  


CONTACT SEA TEL INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED FOR MORE INFORMATION.