Sea Tel International Networks

Sea Tel International Networks

Products Category
Contact Us

Tel: +852 23892981
Fax: +852 35902333
E-mail: sales@sea-tel.com
MSN: info@sea-tel.com Skype: bluelgd

Partners
Sea Tel international HP cisco h3c juniper huawei avaya dlink alcatel-lucent Brocade Net Gear Extreme
News

HUAWEI Top 200 searched parts

Author:Sea Tel International Date:5/4/2013 6:12:14 PM
HUAWEI Top 200 searched parts

Part/Model Mfg Description ( Random )
Huawei Huawei Huawei Clearance
H60E2EMB HUAWEI EMB
H801SCUB HUAWEI SCUB
H563ADEF HUAWEI (Approx. 2 week lead time)
WP11GCUa HUAWEI  
H561SHEA HUAWEI MA5600 SHDSL SHEA card
H569SHEB HUAWEI MA5600 SHEB card
H805ADPD HUAWEI 64-port ADSL2+ over POTS Service Board,With Line Protection, 030
HD4830-3 HUAWEI HD4830-3
LS-S5648P-OVS HUAWEI 0235A124 - S5648P Ethernet Switch, 48P 10/100/1000 and 4P 1000Ba
bbu3900 HUAWEI BBU3900 (Approx. 2 week lead time)
BTS3606 HUAWEI BTS AIRBRIDGE RADIO REMOTE CABINET
WD2E1FANC HUAWEI FANc
3050145 HUAWEI WHSC
WP11TNUa HUAWEI  
H801GICD HUAWEI GICD
LS-S2016-EI HUAWEI in stock 1 day lead
BTS3012 HUAWEI  
CC0HASL HUAWEI (Approx. 2 week lead time)
H835ADLE HUAWEI (Approx. 2 week lead time)
wd2bbbuc HUAWEI  
3050142 HUAWEI WEPI
RPS500-A HUAWEI RPS500-A
H533EADB1 HUAWEI EADB
dbs3900 HUAWEI Huawei DBS 3900 900Mhz S111/ S222
3AL81072 HUAWEI  
WP11GOUc HUAWEI WP11GOUC (Approx. 2 week lead time)
45030036 HUAWEI HUAWEI 45030036 CONNECTORS
2313034 HUAWEI 1800 EDGE TRANSCEIVER
BTS3900A HUAWEI (Approx. 2 week lead time)
3050126 HUAWEI WCKI
WBBPD1 HUAWEI WBBPD1
18S1560CPS HUAWEI ODU OPTIX RTN 600 18GHZ TX HIGH
MA5616 HUAWEI (Approx. 2 week lead time)
2315174 HUAWEI (Approx. 2 week lead time)
3050607 HUAWEI WBSG
23S1232CNS HUAWEI ODU - 23 GHz DEPICT:21799-22093MHz,1232MHz,Lo
2315179 HUAWEI DDPU M1800
3051121 HUAWEI  
2130376 HUAWEI PSU-Board(3012A and 312
3050151 HUAWEI WALU
GRFU800 HUAWEI 2102316396109A000315   Y   WD5MGRFU83B
LS-S5328C-EI HUAWEI 24x 10/100/1000Base-T ports, 2x 10GE XFP uplink ports, 4x1000Bas
E589 HUAWEI  
SSC-RACK-2.2-S HUAWEI ETSI Rack(2600*600*300mm), No Subrack - HuaWei Optix 6100
03030BMY HUAWEI DTMU (Approx. 2 week lead time)
3700-28TP-EI HUAWEI in stock 1 day lead
07S0154CPS HUAWEI ODU - DEPICT:SDH,7GHz TR154,HI C TRX FREQ:7666-7722MHz
WD5MGRFU83B HUAWEI WD5MGRFU83B
uelp HUAWEI 020FED4MA3045457   Y1   WD22UELP
2315076 HUAWEI DTRU M900
08S0119ENS HUAWEI ODU - 8GHz DEPICT:8335-8363MHz119MHz,Lo
2315118 HUAWEI (Approx. 2 week lead time)
eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 HUAWEI Opt Tran,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode Mod(850nm,0.
PSL-480-AD48P-H HUAWEI WANT TO MOVE - MAKE OFFER - S5648P-PWR PoE Power Supply (optiona
3AL78938 HUAWEI  
H561M2GA HUAWEI MA5600 Daughterboard
UPEU HUAWEI 21023198974MC2080819   Y   WD2MUPEUC
WD22UELP HUAWEI UELP UNIT WD22UELP
GBIC-SX-MM850-A HUAWEI GBIC 1000BASE-SX GBIC multi mode optical module(850nm, 550m,SC)
SF32WCSU0 HUAWEI WCSU
CC0HASL1 HUAWEI UA5000 CARD,32 CHANNEL 48VANALOG
LS-S5624P HUAWEI Quidway S5624P, 24eth10/100/1000 ports + 4 SFP ports + 1 Ac + 1
WD22WMPT HUAWEI WMPT
H532EADJ1 HUAWEI EADJ
WMPT HUAWEI 020JQE8DC4002810 N WD22WMPT
SSN1SLD410 HUAWEI SLD4
CB03DSL0 HUAWEI (Approx. 2 week lead time)
2315204 HUAWEI Huawei Optical Transceiver ESFP GE Multi-Mode Module (850nm 0.5k
0235A124 HUAWEI QUIDWAY S5600 SERIES 48-PORT (S5648P)
03030LPM HUAWEI GTMU (approx. 2 week lead time)
SSB2XCS01 HUAWEI SSB2XCS01
LS-8505-AC-OVS HUAWEI Quidway S8505 Chasssis with fan/ 1x AC Power
2312660 HUAWEI PMU - DC/DC for GSM BTS -48V Cabinet
2352767 HUAWEI S6700-48-Ei
RPS1000-A HUAWEI External Powersupply with 1x Flatpack1500
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 HUAWEI Opt Tran,eSFP,GE,Sin-mode Mod(1310nm,10k
DTRU1800 HUAWEI DTRU1800 (Approx. 2 week lead time)
3050602 HUAWEI WCSU
03020FED HUAWEI Universal E1/T1 Lightning
LS-S5624F HUAWEI Huawei Quidway S5624F Ethernet Switch 4x10/100/1000Base-T + 24-p
H561SHEA1 HUAWEI MA5600 SHDSL SHEA card
3050597 HUAWEI KW-WVDB
0231A457 HUAWEI S8500 2-PORT 10G INTERFACE MODULE (XP2CA)
UEIU HUAWEI 21023156394MC3012671   Y   WD2M1UEIU
FANc HUAWEI 21021205776TC2918279   Y   WD2E1FANC
WD22GTMUB HUAWEI WD22GTMUB
qwl1wbbpd2 HUAWEI WBBP
WD2MUPEUC HUAWEI WD2MUPEUC
GTMU HUAWEI 030LPM4MB6539715   Y   WD22GTMUB
WD2M1UEIU HUAWEI WD2M1UEIU
GMKM6DTRU HUAWEI GSM DTRU
H531O4GS HUAWEI MA5600 Daughterboard

Contact Sea Tel International Co., Limited for more information.