Sea Tel International Networks

Sea Tel International Networks

Products Category
Contact Us

Tel: +852 23892981
Fax: +852 35902333
E-mail: sales@sea-tel.com
MSN: info@sea-tel.com Skype: bluelgd

Partners
Sea Tel international HP cisco h3c juniper huawei avaya dlink alcatel-lucent Brocade Net Gear Extreme
New arrival

Our Juniper and F5 newly arrived stocks:
All of the below Juniper and F5 modules are USED in good condition with 1 working day lead time

Get a Quote  by contacting sam@sea-tel.com

Brand Part Number Part Number condition
Juniper SSG-5-SB JX-SFP-1GE-LX New
Juniper SSG-5-SH SFP-1GE-LX  New
Juniper SSG-20-SB SFP-1GE-SX  New
Juniper SSG-20-SH SFP-1GE-FE-E-T  New
Juniper SSG-140-SB SRX-SFP-10GE-LR New
Juniper SSG-140-SH SRX-SFP-10GE-SR New
Juniper SSG-320M-SB SRX-SFP-1GE-T  New
Juniper SSG-320M-SH SRX-SFP-1GE-LX  New
Juniper SSG-350M-SB XENPAK-1XGE-SR New
Juniper SSG-350M-SH XFP-10G-S  New
Juniper SSG-520M-SH SFPP-10GE-SR  New
Juniper SSG-550M-SH SFPP-10GE-LR  New
Juniper SRX100B SFPP-10GE-ER  New
Juniper SRX100H SFPP-10GE-LRM  New
Juniper SRX210B XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR  New
Juniper SRX210H EX-SFP-1FE-LX  New
Juniper SRX220H EX-SFP-1GE-SX  New
Juniper SRX240B EX-SFP-1GE-SX  New
Juniper SRX240H EX-SFP-10GE-SR  New
Juniper EX2200-24P-4G EX-SFP-10GE-LR  New
Juniper EX2200-24T-4G XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR  New
Juniper EX2200-48P-4G XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2  New
Juniper EX2200-48T-4G XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1  New
Juniper EX3200-24T XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2. New
Juniper EX3200-24P   New
Juniper EX3200-48P   New
Juniper EX3200-48T   New

 Brand  Type  Part Number (Condition: USED)
Juniper Junipermachine ISG 2000 NS-ISG-2000
Juniper Juniper module JX-2E1-RJ48-S
Juniper Juniper module ISG 2000 FE8 NS-ISG-2000-FE8
Juniper Juniper module NS-ISG-FE8
Juniper Juniper module ISG-FE4 NS-ISG-FE4
Juniper Juniper module NS-500 DPmodule
Juniper Juniper module ISG GB4 NS-ISG-LX4
Juniper Juniper Ns-500ESmodule 10/100 DP
Juniper Juniper Ns-500ESmodule GBIX SX
Juniper Juniper module GB SFP JXE-1GE-SFP-S
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400module ERX-GEFE256M-MOD-C
Juniper Juniper module ISG 2000 GB2 NS-ISG-SX2
Juniper Juniper module ISG 2000 FE4 NS-ISG-FE4
Juniper Juniper M40 STM-16/OC-48 SONET SMF-IR
Juniper Juniper module JX-2CT1E1-RJ45-S
Juniper Juniper module FEB-M10I-M7I-S
Juniper Juniper module P-10CHE1-RJ48
Juniper Juniper module JXU-8GE-TX-S
Juniper Juniper module STM-64/OC-48 SONET SMF-SR
Juniper Juniper module P-10CHE1-RJ48
Juniper Juniper M7I M10I STM-1/OC-3 SONET SMF-IR
Juniper Juniper M40/M20 P-10CHE1-RJ48
Juniper Juniper M20 DS-3
Juniper Juniper M7I M10I STM-1/OC-3 SONET MMF
Juniper Juniper M20 E3
Juniper Juniper M20 DS-3
Juniper Juniper module ETHERNET 1000BASE-X SFP
Juniper Juniper M7I M10I PE-10CHE1-RJ48-QPP
Juniper Juniper M20 DS-3
Juniper Juniper module STM-4/OC-12 SONET SMF-IR
Juniper Juniper module STM-4/OC-12 SONET SMF-IR
Juniper Juniper module PE-10CHE1-RJ48-QPP
Juniper Juniper module juniper M160 motherboard
Juniper Juniper module FEB-M10I-M7I-S
Juniper Juniper NS 500 DC POWER NSR-251
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400module ERX-GEFE256M-MOD-C
Juniper Juniper M40 SCB(710-001838) transfering board
Juniper Juniper M7I M10I HCM-M10I-S 750-009024
Juniper Juniper SSG 550 fan SSG-550-001
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400module ERX-IPSEC(340-00105-04)
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400module GE/FE-8 GE/FE
Juniper Juniper SSG 550 DC POWER YM-7421E
Juniper Juniper SSG 550 DC POWER YM-7421E
Juniper Juniper module JXU-1SFP-S
Juniper Juniper M7I M10I FANTRAY-M10I-S
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400module ERX-10G2GECC-SRP-A
Juniper Juniper module JX-2SERIAL
Juniper Juniper module RE-1600 RE-1600-2048-S-C
Juniper Juniper module RE-A-1000-2048-S-D
Juniper Juniper module STM-16/OC-48 SONET SMF-SR
Juniper Juniper module STM-16/OC48 SONET SFP
Juniper Juniper module C-FEB
Juniper Juniper module ISG-2000-FE8 NS-ISG-2000-FE8
Juniper Juniper NS-500ES-GB2-AC POWER NS-500-PWR-AC-E NSR-251
Juniper Juniper M7I M10I DC POWER 740-008985 SP0545-Y01A
Juniper Juniper SRX3600 AC POWER DS1200-3 DS1200-3-401
Juniper Juniper SRX3600 DC POWER DS850DC-3 SRX3K-PWR-DC-A
Juniper Juniper POWER NS-ISG-2000-PWR-DC2
Juniper Juniper POWER NS 500 NSR-251
Juniper Junipermachine IC 4000 
Juniper Junipermachine SA 6000 SA 6000 FIPS
Juniper Junipermachine NS-HSC-001
Juniper Junipermachine SSG-550-001
Juniper Junipermachine SSG-520-001-DC
Juniper Junipermachine SSG-140-SH
Juniper Junipermachine SSG-320M-SH
Juniper Juniper module FEB-M120-C
Juniper Junipermachine NS-SA-1000-VAR-INV
Juniper Juniper SSG 550 DC POWER YM-7421E
Juniper Juniper SSG 550 DC POWER YM-7421E
Juniper Juniper module AC POWER YM-7421D 
Juniper Junipermachine SSG-520-001
Juniper Juniper module ISG GB2 NS-ISG-TX2
Juniper Juniper module RE-850
Juniper Juniper module RE-850
Juniper Juniper module RE-400
Juniper Juniper module RE-400
Juniper Juniper module JXE-1GE-TX-S 
Juniper Juniper module JXE-1GE-TX-S 
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400
Juniper JuniperM120 PWR-M120-AC
Juniper Juniper machine NS-ISG-2000-P01A-S00
Juniper Junipermachine ISG 2000 NS-ISG-2000
Juniper Junipermachine ISG 1000 NS-ISG-1000
Juniper Junipermachine ISG 1000 NS-ISG-1000
Juniper Junipermachine J4350
Juniper Junipermachine J6350
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400module ERX-IPSEC(340-00105-04)
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400module ERX-GE/FE(340-01045-01)
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400module ERX-SERVICEMODULE(340-22039-08)
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400module ERX-GE/FE(340-01045-03)
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400module FE-8 I/O(340-10067-02)
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400module SRP-10G(340-00012-02)
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400module ERX-GE/FE(340-01045-03)
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400module SRP-10G(340-00012-01)
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400module ERX-GE/FE(340-01045-03)
Juniper Juniper ERX-1400module FE-8 I/O(340-10067-02)
Juniper Juniper machine M7I CHAS-MP-M7I
Juniper Junipermachine juniper M320 machine
Juniper Junipermachine SSG-550M-SH
Juniper Juniper NS-5200-P11D-SOO
Juniper Juniper NS-500 fan 8412 NH
Juniper Juniper NS-500 fan 8412 NH
Juniper Juniper module PE-1CHOC3-SMIR-QPP-B Channelized OC-3 SMF-IR 
Juniper Juniper module PE-AS2-FIPS-B         Adaptive Services FIPS
Juniper Juniper module PE-1OC12-SON-MM       STM-4/OC-12 SONET MMF
Juniper Juniper module PE-4DS3-ATM2-D        DS3 ATM2
Juniper Juniper module PE-1CHOC12SMIR-QPP   Channelized OC-12 SMF-IR
Juniper Juniper module J3S-16GE-SFP 
Juniper Juniper module J3S-16GE-TX
Juniper Juniper module SRX-GP-24GE-POE 750-023872 24GIGE-POE XPIM
Juniper Juniper module PE-1OC48-SON-SFP      STM-16/OC48 SONET SFP
Juniper Juniper module SRX-MP-1ADSL2-B ADSL 2/2+ B  
Juniper Juniper module SRX-MP-1T1E1 T1/E1 MPIM SRX
Juniper Juniper module G.SHDSL SRX
Juniper Juniper module SRX-MP-1SFP
Juniper Juniper module SRX-MP-1SERIAL SYNC SERIAL SRX
Juniper Juniper module JX-2T1-RJ48-S 2-port T1 PIM
Juniper Juniper module JXE-4FE-TX-S
Juniper Juniper machine SSG-550M-SH
Juniper Juniper machine J4350-JB-SC
Juniper Juniper module SSG-350M-SH-G